Terms and conditions | Links | Contact
 

- Projects
- "My Career" Club
- school supply
- Partners
- Facilities
- Jobs taught
- Psychologist

  "ALFA" - STUDENTS' MAGAZINE

RULES / DISCIPLINE

 
 

 

HIGH SCHOOL DAY CLASSES

9th GRADE


IXA-Technician in mechatronics
Classmaster:SimiantuTiberiu


IXB-Technician operator in text/image processions
Classmaster: Bulz-Delczeg Adriana

IXC-Technician in electrical equipment
Classmaster: Perii Diana

IXD-Technician in automation
Classmaster:Hamza Alina

IXE-Technician in automation
Classmaster:Spinant Roxana

IXF-Technician in mechanics Classmaster:Borcan Florin

 

HIGH SCHOOL DAY CLASSES

10th GRADE


XA- Classmaster: Sebestyen Adina


XB- Classmaster:Nicoli Tunde


XC- Classmaster: Perciun Codruta


XD- Classmaster: Filip Florica


HIGH SCHOOL DAY CLASSES

11th GRADE


XIA- Technician in mechatronics
Classmaster: Bajnea Cristina

XIB- Technician operator in text/image processions
Classmaster: Babescu Mariana

XIC-Technician in electrical equipment
Classmaster: Petcu Florin

XID- Technician in automation
Classmaster: Marghescu Izabela


HIGH SCHOOL DAY CLASSES

12th GRADE


XIIA- Technician in mechatronics Classmaster:Dulea Silvia

XIIB-Technician operator in text/image processions
Classmaster:Tampa Carmen

XIIC- Technician in electrical equipment
Classmaster:Ionica Lucica

XIID- Technician in automation
Classmaster:Carlan Iulia



SCHOOL OF ART AND CRAFT


10th GRADE


Xa- Worker in electronics
Classmaster:Lazar Gabriela

Xb- Locksmith Worker
Classmaster: Berceanu Camelia

Xc- Printer
Classmaster:Boruga Gabriel

 

SCHOOL OF ART AND CRAFT


11th GRADE

XIa-Maintainance Electrician for Appliances
Classmaster:Verza Dumitru

XIb-Locksmith in metal buildings and technological equipment
Classmaster: Filea Gheorghe

HIGH SCHOOL DAY CLASSES PROGRESSIVE ROUTE

12th GRADE

XIIa- Maintainance Electrician for Appliances
Classmaster:Chisavu Ionel

XIIb- Locksmith in metal buildings and technological equipment
Classmaster:Ignatescu Mihaela

HIGH SCHOOL DAY CLASSES PROGRESSIVE ROUTE

13th GRADE

XIIIa-Electronics Technician
Classmaster:Dumitrescu Monica

XIIIb-Electrotechnics Technician
Classmaster:Gheorghe Valentin


XIIIc-Locksmith in metal buildings and technological equipment
 Classmaster: Olaru Doina

 

PROGRESSIVE ROUTE, EVENING CLASSES


XII- Technician in mechatronics
Classmaster:Firan Mariana

LOW ATTENDANCE SECTION

10th GRADE
Technician in mechatronics
Classmaster: Dumitru Gheorghe

12th GRADE
Technician in mechatronics
Classmaster: Costea Gabriela

 

Electrotimis Tehnical High School